Coming events
Italian Autumn Tours  Sep 28- 29 & Oct 1st

EWS Mtb Finale Ligure, ITA1–2 Oct
 BMX World Cup Rock Hill USA - 30Sep-1 Oct 16
  NRS16 Tour of Tassie Oct 5-9th
World Road Champs  Doha, Qatar 9-16 Oct 2016
Paris- Tours     Oct 9th 2016
Tour de Borneo 11-15th Oct 2016
Japan Cup   Oct 22nd & 23rd 2016
Tour de Hainan Oct 22- 30th 2016
Noosa Crit 29th Oct 2016
Tour of Taihu Lake Chi 29th Oct-Nov 6th 2016
Tour of Southland  Oct 30-5th Nov 2016


Recent calander updates

Tour of China

 
Eneco Tour  

National Capital Tour


Grand Prix d'Isbergues

US pro-tour


Vuelta

Women's road WT 

Reading 120, PA

MTB World Champs

Tour of Brittain


Chrono Champenois

Belgium Tour

Gateway Cup

Féminin Int de l'Ardèche

Tour of Alberta


Tour des Fjords

Holland Ladies Tour


Tour of Gippsland

Tour de Hokkaido

GP de Plouay

Chris Thater Memorial

Tour de l'Avenir

Trophée d'Or Féminin

CX Nats

Tour de Singkarak

Route de France féminine 

Arctic Race Norway 

Ladies Tour Norway


Great South Coast Tour

Volta de Portugal

Tour of Utah

Prudential London


Sparkassen Giro

Tour Qinghai Lake

La Course by Le Tour

Cascade classic

Intelligentsia Cup

Tour de France

Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen


Tour de Pologne


Giro della Valle d'Aosta

BC Superweek


BC Bike Race


Tour de Feminin

Tour of Austria


Tour of Dairyland


Tour de Savoie


Tour de Suisse

North Star GP

Tour de Beauce

Ster ZLM Toer

Tour de Kumano

La Route du Sud

Aviva Women’s Tour

Tour de Slovénie

Giro del Trentino Alto

AFA Classic Arlington


Tulsa Tough,

Criterium du Dauphine

Tour of Korea

Tour de Slovaquie

Philly Classic

Ronde van Luxemburg 

Tour of Japan


Winston-Salem Road Race

GP de Plumelec

An Post Rás

Tour of Belgium

Tour of California

Ronde de l’Isard FRA (U23)

Bałtyk – Karkonosze Tour POL


Tour of Norway

Roswell Crit USA


Tour of BanyuwangiIjen

Bayern-Rundfahrt

Emakumeen Euskal Bira

Tour of Chongming Is 

Tour of the Gila

Tour d'Azerbaidjan

Tour of Turkey

Tour of Romandie  

GP Elsy Jacobs 

GP Liberazione


Joe Martin stage Race


Giro del Trentino


International CiCLE Classic

Liège-Bastogne-Liège 

Flèche Wallonne 


De Brabantse Pijl

 
Sea Otter Classic


Amstel Gold Race 

Paris–Roubaix 

Redlands Classic

Energiewacht tour

U23 Flanders

Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

Circuit de la Sarthe


Princesses Cup Tour Of Thailand


Scheldeprijs 
 

Grand Prix de Dottignies
 

Sunny King Crit


Ronde van Vlaanderen 


Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  


Oceania MTB Champs

Enduro World series  

 Gent - Wevelgem

E3Harelbeke


Dwars door Vlaanderen

Cape Epic

Trofeo Alfredo Binda

Para Track World Champs

National MTB Nats

Milano Sanremo


Nokere Koerse

Tirreno–Adriatico ITA

Bendigo Madison


Paris-Nice

Tour of Taiwan

Track Worlds

Oceania Road Champs


 Strade Bianche

Tour de Langkawi  

Kuurne–Brussels–Kuurne

Omloop Hageland - Tielt-Winge

GP di Lugano

One Hour Record 

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Tour of Oman  

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta  Del Sol 

Volta ao Algarve 

Le Tour de Filipinas 

Willo Enduro 

Otway Odyssey 

The Rev Classic 

National Penny Farthing Champs 

Clasica de aAlmeria

Tour of Qatar

Herald Sun Tour

Track Nationals

Tour Of Qatar

Great Ocean Road Race

Tour Down Under 

NZ Cycle Classic

Track World Cup Hong Kong

Bay Crits

Aussie National Road Champs

Track World Cup

-------------------------------------------

Launceston Classic

Para-Track Nats

Tour de Okinawa    Nov 13th 2016

Tour de l'Eurométropole
 




--------------------------------------------------------

Tour of Zhoushan Island 

Women's Tour of NZ 

Langkawi Int MTB Challenge 

Tour of Beijing 

Commonwealth Games 

 Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

Halle-Ingooigem

GP Cornaredo women's 

 Women's challenge