Coming events

Vuelta Aug 20- 11 Sep 2016
Tour de l'Avenir 20-27th 2016
US pro-tour  Aug 27th 2016
           Chris Thater Memorial Binghamton

GP de Plouay 28th Aug 2916
     Women's road WT   Plouay 27th Aug 2016
BMX World Cup Rock Hill USA - 30Aug-1 Oct 16
NRS16 Tour of Gippsland 31 Aug - 5 Sep 2016


Tour de Hokkaido  Sep 1-3rd 2016
Féminin Int de l'Ardèche Sep 1-6th 2016
MTB World cups 3-4th Sep 2016
Tour of Brittain 4th-11th Sep 2016
Belgium Tour  Sep 6-9th 2016
Tour of China 1&2
 I from  Sep 9th &  II from Sep 18th

EWS Mtb 17–18 Sep 2016
Grand Prix d'Isbergues 18th Sep 2016
Eneco Tour   18-25th Sep 2016
Italian Autumn Tours  Sep 28- 29 & Oct 1st
 


Recent calander updates

Trophée d'Or Féminin

CX Nats

Tour de Singkarak

Route de France féminine 

Arctic Race Norway 

Ladies Tour Norway


Great South Coast Tour

Volta de Portugal

Tour of Utah

Prudential London


Sparkassen Giro

Tour Qinghai Lake

La Course by Le Tour

Cascade classic

Intelligentsia Cup

Tour de France

Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen


Tour de Pologne


Giro della Valle d'Aosta

BC Superweek


BC Bike Race


Tour de Feminin

Tour of Austria


Tour of Dairyland


Tour de Savoie


Tour de Suisse

North Star GP

Tour de Beauce

Ster ZLM Toer

Tour de Kumano

La Route du Sud

Aviva Women’s Tour

Tour de Slovénie

Giro del Trentino Alto

AFA Classic Arlington


Tulsa Tough,

Criterium du Dauphine

Tour of Korea

Tour de Slovaquie

Philly Classic

Ronde van Luxemburg 

Tour of Japan


Winston-Salem Road Race

GP de Plumelec

An Post Rás

Tour of Belgium

Tour of California

Ronde de l’Isard FRA (U23)

Bałtyk – Karkonosze Tour POL


Tour of Norway

Roswell Crit USA


Tour of BanyuwangiIjen

Bayern-Rundfahrt

Emakumeen Euskal Bira

Tour of Chongming Is 

Tour of the Gila

Tour d'Azerbaidjan

Tour of Turkey

Tour of Romandie  

GP Elsy Jacobs 

GP Liberazione


Joe Martin stage Race


Giro del Trentino


International CiCLE Classic

Liège-Bastogne-Liège 

Flèche Wallonne 


De Brabantse Pijl

 
Sea Otter Classic


Amstel Gold Race 

Paris–Roubaix 

Redlands Classic

Energiewacht tour

U23 Flanders

Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

Circuit de la Sarthe


Princesses Cup Tour Of Thailand


Scheldeprijs 
 

Grand Prix de Dottignies
 

Sunny King Crit


Ronde van Vlaanderen 


Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  


Oceania MTB Champs

Enduro World series  

 Gent - Wevelgem

E3Harelbeke


Dwars door Vlaanderen

Cape Epic

Trofeo Alfredo Binda

Para Track World Champs

National MTB Nats

Milano Sanremo


Nokere Koerse

Tirreno–Adriatico ITA

Bendigo Madison


Paris-Nice

Tour of Taiwan

Track Worlds

Oceania Road Champs


 Strade Bianche

Tour de Langkawi  

Kuurne–Brussels–Kuurne

Omloop Hageland - Tielt-Winge

GP di Lugano

One Hour Record 

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Tour of Oman  

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta  Del Sol 

Volta ao Algarve 

Le Tour de Filipinas 

Willo Enduro 

Otway Odyssey 

The Rev Classic 

National Penny Farthing Champs 

Clasica de aAlmeria

Tour of Qatar

Herald Sun Tour

Track Nationals

Tour Of Qatar

Great Ocean Road Race

Tour Down Under 

NZ Cycle Classic

Track World Cup Hong Kong

Bay Crits

Aussie National Road Champs

Track World Cup

-------------------------------------------

Launceston Classic

Para-Track Nats

Tour of Taihu Lake

Tour de Okinawa

Tour of Southland  Oct 39-5th Nov 2016

Tour of Borneo

Noosa Crit

Tour de Hainan

Japan Cup   Oct 22nd & 23rd 2016

Paris- Tours     Oct 9th 2016


Tour de l'Eurométropole

World Road Champs  Doha, Qatar 9-16 Oct 2016  




--------------------------------------------------------

Tour of Zhoushan Island 

Women's Tour of NZ 

Langkawi Int MTB Challenge 

Tour of Beijing 

Commonwealth Games 

 Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

Halle-Ingooigem

GP Cornaredo women's 

 Women's challenge